Hall of Fame Roster 

* indicated deceased

BARTON - *Ray Mertzig (1987)

BIG BEND - *Jim Clark (1966), *Jack Mamerow (1981), Bill Schrank (1969), Ralph Titus (1966)

BROOKFIELD - Jeff Albrecht (2006), Dave Berka (2011), *Elmer Cardo (1970), Dave Duchateau (2003), Jon Dzurak (2014), *Carl Gallo (1996), John Globig (2005), Bill Goral (2013), Tom Goral (2012), *Larry Hartig (1988), Bill Majeskie (2000), *George Majeskie (1984), *Walter O'Malley (1994), Jack Simons (2007)

BURLINGTON - Dick Imrie (2009)

BUTLER - Jamey Oberbrunner (2008), Randy Schlotter (2015), Raymond S Sykes (2012), Richard Sykes (2004)

CEDARBURG - *Leroy Behling (1983), Roger Behling (2010), Jim Decker (2009), Jake Dickmann (2004), *Dennis Haas (2005, posthumously), Al Vey (1998)

DELAFIELD - *Ed 'Muggs' Bloor (1962), *Art Enters (1968), *Bob Enters (1966)

DOUSMAN - Bob Gartzke (2008), *Robert Jeffery (1981), *Lyle Lurvey (1975), Bill Maule (1994), Bill Owens (1989), Kevin Owens (2000), Steve Pease (2011), John Pugh (1978), Dave Stewart (2006), Dave Williams (2003), Larry Williams Sr. (1992)

EAST TROY (Tri Troy) - Mike Olsen (2005), Jim Steffens (1984), *Gilbert Tess (1963),  Jim Wenzel (1986), Tim Wenzel (2015), *Wally Wiese (1998)

FARMINGTON - Chuck Kiupelis (2010), Dennis Roth (1991)

GENESEE - Tim Baron (2011), Dick Bloom (1983), Jim Fleming (2004), *Ben Kuehl (1964), Bill Pronold (1990), Ed Sayles (1996), Bill Toshner (2012), Bob Wachendorf (2007)

GRAFTON - Dennis Goecke (2007), Rich Goldberg (1970), Pat McFarlin (1991), Mike Riebe (2005), Bill Tschanz (1994)

GRANVILLE - *Otto Gerschke (1962), *Art Mesenbrink (1970), *Bob Petzold (1966), *Erv Schmit (1967), Jack Stoviak (1995)

HARTFORD - *Barney Basler (1963), *Don 'Moose' Kenealy (1980), *Irv LaBuwi (1976), *Bob Monroe (1974), *Al Rudersdorf (1965), *John Shinners (1970), Jerry Portz (1971), *Elmer Vogelsang (1967), *Gerald 'Jiggs' Wenzel (1978)

HARTLAND - *Jim Adrian (1964), Joe Cull (2001), Jim Dibb (2002), Ken Dinnauer (1992), *Doug Donovan (1953), *Roger Donovan (1982), John M Engel (2011), *James Faust (1965), *Francis Klink Jr. (1989), Don Luko (1977), *Ted Mallow (1983), *Don McDonald (1951), Todd Morris (2013), *Will Parry (1971), *Bill Pfeiffer (1978), Bruce Pfeiffer (1997), *Del 'Sheeney' Reimer (1976), John Struck (1988), *A Rip Van Buren (1995), Paul Vanden Heuvel (2015), *Terry Weber (2003)

HUSTISFORD - *Herb Jeche (1964)

IXONIA - Earl Eppler (2000)

KEWASKUM - Kilian Honeck Jr. (1986), *Harold Marx (1975), *Wayland Tessar (1988)

LANNON - Gary 'Rocky' Blaschke (2009), *Erv Cullen (1967), *Shupe DeCristofaro (1968), Bill Dolphin (2002), Rudy Dubnicka (1996), *Stan Dubnicka (1973), Dick Gruetzmacher (1989), *Wilbert 'Red' Hackbarth (1982), *Barney Joecks (1971), *Erv Miller (1953), *Lester 'Buck' Reimer (1986), Mike Reimer (1976), *Ralph 'Bod' Reimer (1975), Stanley Reimer (2003), *Ben Rinzel (1971), *Harvey Rossman (1964), Don Schmidt (1971), *Harold Schramm (1969), Jim Smith (1980), Dave Wnuk (2014), Richard Wnuk (1999)

MENOMONEE FALLS - *Ed Amend (1971), Dick Czernicki (1991), John Jajtner (2001), *Bill Johnston (1967), *Ben Minten (1975), *Al 'Tubby' Rott (1962), *Jac Rott (1980), John Rott (1975), Ken Schaetzal (1993), *Francis Schmit (1979), *Ardell Schneider (1988), *Harold Schramm (1969), *Lenny Ullsperger (1992), Terry Ullsperger (1998)

MEQUON (Thiensville-Mequon) - Greg Ebbert (2015), *Earl Gengler Sr. (1970), *Ken Gengler (1976), Robert Gruenewald (1985), Ray Maderich (1992), *Erv Radke (1968), Don Rennicke (1976), *Werner Rennicke (1963), *Chris Schroeder (2001), Chris Stadler (2014)

MERTON - Ernie Audley (1999), John Audley (2006), *Jack Murphy (1997), *Dave Weber (1986), *Gene Weber (1977), James M Weber (1990), *Martin Weber Jr. (1973), Otto Wiesjahn (2009)

MONCHES - Clarence Barnett (1979), *Moke Coffey (1965), David Dieball (2008), *Rudy Janichek (1980), *Don 'Moose' Kenealy (1980), Gary Mastalir (2006), Tim O'Driscoll (1991), *Bob Whelan (1974)

MUKWONAGO - Jeff Dickert (1999), Steve Douglas (2002), Mike Hausen (2006), Rick Seidel (2013), Ron Seidel (1995), John Silbernagel (1997)

MUSKEGO - Al Larsen (1997)

NEW BERLIN - Kevin Delimat (2010), Wayne Hamilton (2004), Larry Schmidt (1996)

NORTH LAKE - Joe Donovan (2013), *Ken Gilbertson (1991), *Jim Klink (1996), *Pat Klink (1999), *Ray Klink (1979), Doug Krueger (2012), John Krueger (2010), George Miller (1995), Pat Smith (1984), *Don 'Spitz' Stapleton (1972), *Earl Stapleton (1962), *Lloyd Stapleton (1955), *Neil Stapleton (1967), *Pete Stapleton (1999), Terry Stapleton (2002), *Woodrow Stapleton (1974), *Frank Wirth (2001)

NORTH PRAIRIE - Russ Belling (2013), Bill Kuhtz (2001), Bill Smart (1988), Jon Stillman (2014)

OCONOMOWOC - Ron Athas (1998), *Marty Barker (1987), Gary Bender (2000), *Bill Blunck (1970), Paul Eckert (2007), *Don 'Windy' Jensen (1993), *Harvey Johns (1978), *Marvin Kieck (1972), Pat Leslie (2009), Jeff Roth (2007), Dave Schlosser (2005), *Joe Spicuzza (1968), *Les Winger (1982)

PALMYRA - *Ira Adsit (1985), *Bill Betenz (1970), *Herb Ginner (1993), *John Nelson (2005)

PEWAUKEE - Jerry Bailey (2008), Bill Beno (2011), *Chuck Bergles (1978), *Fred Bergles (1962), *Russell Bergles (1981), Mike Biagioli (2010), Jim Bloedow (2004), *Clem Brandt (1985), *Ralph Cunderman (1977), Bob Groth (1987), Al 'Stork' Hansen (2004), Charles Kaatz (1994), *Frances 'Lefty' O'Neill (1975), *Lloyd 'Frosty' Stevens (1998)

PLAT - *Walter Kiley (1951)

PLYMOUTH - *Arnold 'Ozzie' Pick (2000)

PORT WASHINGTON - Roland 'Rollie' Kitt (2011), Lester Mayer Jr. (2014), Don Pruefer (2002), Richard Schuknecht (1999)

ROME - Warren Highbie (1982), Kent Hoffman (2000), *Allen Ley (1987), Dennis Linse (2009), *Mike Trebitowski (1980)

SAUKVILLE - Darrell Bruggink (2015), *Fred Dickmann Jr. (1982), Jack Hespe (1996), Lee Johnson (2006), Bill McGaw Jr. (1993), *Jake Mueller (1984)

SLINGER - *Herb Baehring (1966), *Ray Buch (1971), *Jac Oelhafen (1955)

SULLIVAN - Ed Miller (2015), *Harley Hayes (1973), *Eugene Zimmerman (1997)

SUSSEX - Bill Evert (2007), *Roy Evert (1977), Jim Gasper (2012), *Virgil 'Butch' Hart (1980), *Bob Jones (2001), *Bill Kallio (2008), Tom Konkol (2003), Neil Reimer (2015), *Doug Tetzlaff (1990), *Jerry Tetzlaff (1981)

WATERFORD - Mark Kaul (2014)

WAUKESHA (also Dales) - George Adler (1969), *Charles Dempsey (1968), Jack Egan (1979), *Allan Elger (1974), Don Gozzola (1994), *Loren Graser (1979), Tom Handford (1993), Roger Heilert (1989), *Spence Klatt (1974), *Jim Knoebel (1965), *Fritz Kriedler (1995), *Jitts Lawrence (1992), *Joe Long (1954), *Ormin Luehmann (1990), *Earl Miller (1998), Glenn Moerschel (1987), *Bob Muckler (1962), *Lyman Pitsch (1985), *Art Robel (1966), George Schmoller (1983), Harvey 'Bod' Schram (1981), *Carl Schweder (1965), *Gene Shields (1973), *Earl Wolfe (1985)

WEST BEND - Bill Albrecht (2010), Tom Fischer Sr. (1995), Don Gumm (1990), *Irv Holzhueter (1986), John Jazak (2002), Bob Kissinger (2008), Mitch Knox (2012), Willie Mueller (1997), *Charles Pait (1968), Ilo Rauscher (2003), Travis Thull (2013), *Marvin Zarling (1989)